Vores Slægtsforskningsider

Forside  |  Nyheder  |  Billeder  |  Historier  |  Gravsten  |  Rapporter  |  Efternavne
Søg
Fornavn:


Efternavn:



Trine Camilla  Nielsen

Trine Camilla Nielsen

Kvinde

Generationer:      Standard    |    Lodret    |    Kompakt    |    Boks    |    Kun tekst    |    Anetavle    |    Viftediagram    |    Medie    |    PDF

 1. Trine Camilla Nielsen 
   
   
   
   
 2. Maskinearbejder Birger Nielsen 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 4. Eigild Laurits Nielsen 
 F: 2 jul. 1909 
 S:  Espergærde, Egebækvang, Lynge-Kronborg, Frederiksborg 
 G: 2 maj 1931 
 S:  Borgmesterkontoret, Nykøbing Falster, Maribo 
 D: 23 jan. 1973 
 S:  Herlev, Sokkelund, København 
 8. Kusk Laurits Edvard Nielsen 
 F: 4 jun. 1877 
 S:  Kristrup, Sønderhald, Randers 
 G: 4 jun. 1897 
 S:  Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 D: 24 feb. 1943 
 S:  Byggepladsen 287, Lyngbyvejen, Dyssegård 
 16. Arbejdsmand Thomas Nielsen 
 F: 27 okt. 1850 
 S:  Udbyneder, Gjerlev, Randers 
 G: 4 dec. 1874 
 S:  Udbyneder, Gjerlev, Randers 
 D: 29 mar. 1917 
 S:  Helsingborg, Malmøhus län, Skåne 
 32. Avlsbestyrer Niels Peter Thomsen  =>
 F: 25 aug. 1831 
 S:  Udbyneder, Gjerlev, Randers 
 G: NOT MARRIED 
 S:   
 D: 23 apr. 1874 
 S:  Thodesgade nr 10, København 
 33. Karen Hansdatter  =>
 F: 14 jul. 1825 
 S:  Udbyover, Gjerlev, Randers 
 D: 28 sep. 1899 
 S:  Bjerre, Udbyneder, Gjerlev, Randers 
 17. Kjersti Stånggren 
 F: 6 sep. 1852 
 S:  Sireköpinge, Malmöhus län, Sverige 
 D: 12 apr. 1938 
 S:  Helsingborg, Malmøhus län, Skåne 
 34.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 35. Elna Bengtsdotter  =>
 F: 5 dec. 1823 
 S:  Sireköpinge, Malmöhus län, Sverige 
 D: 5 jun. 1911 
 S:  Sireköpinge, Malmöhus län, Sverige 
 9. Jensine Frederikke Olsen 
 F: 23 aug. 1875 
 S:  Skotterup, Lynge-Kronborg, Tikøb 
 D: 29 okt. 1919 
 S:  Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 18. Arbejdsmand Lars Olsen 
 F: 3 maj 1841 
 S:  Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 G: 24 nov. 1865 
 S:  Tikøb, Frederikdborg 
 D: 25 mar. 1914 
 S:  Mørdrup, Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 36. Væver Ole Hansen  =>
 F: 1811 
 S:  Smidstrup, Blistrup, Frederiksborg 
 G: 1 jul. 1836 
 S:  Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 D: 30 okt. 1875 
 S:  Kvistgaard Overdrev, Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 37. Johanne Marie Johansdatter  =>
 F: 8 nov. 1810 
 S:  Borsholm, Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 D: 4 apr. 1879 
 S:  Kvistgaard Overdrev,Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 19. Kirsten Jensen 
 F: 8 jun. 1840 
 S:  Højsager, Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 D: 24 dec. 1919 
 S:  Mørdrup, Tikøb, Frederiksborg 
 38. Hjulmand Jens Jensen  =>
 F: 9 jun. 1797 
 S:  Søholm, Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 G: 27 maj 1825 
 S:  Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 D: 24 mar. 1873 
 S:  Højsager, Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 39. Sidse Sørensdatter  =>
 F: 26 okt. 1802 
 S:  Høisager, Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 D: 25 sep. 1873 
 S:  Høisager, Asminderød, Frederiksborg 
 5. Ebba Sofie Jensine Jensen 
 F: 12 aug. 1912 
 S:  Smørum Nedre, Sokkelund, København 
 D: 7 apr. 1993 
 S:  Herlev, Sokkelund, København 
 10. Smed Martin Sofus Jensen 
 F: 5 jun. 1888 
 S:  Boeslunde, Slagelse, Sorø 
 G: 4 mar. 1910 
 S:  Københavns Rådhus, København 
 D: 13 jul. 1966 
 S:  Sankt Hans Hospital, Roskilde 
 20. Husmand Niels Peder Jensen 
 F: 23 nov. 1861 
 S:  Vedskølle, Tjæreby, Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø 
 G:  
 S:   
 D: 19 okt. 1924 
 S:  De gamles hjem, Korsør, Sorø 
 40. Indesidder Jens Olesen  =>
 F: 27 sep. 1832 
 S:  Tjæreby, Sorø 
 G: 20 nov. 1852 
 S:  Tjæreby, Sorø 
 D:  
 S:   
 41. Karen Sophie Nielsen  =>
 F: 19 jul. 1819 
 S:   
 D: 4 dec. 1885 
 S:  Tjæreby, Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø 
 21. Inger Kirstine Bastiansen 
 F: 20 feb. 1857 
 S:  Magleby, Vester Flakkebjerg, Sorø, Danmark 
 D: 29 mar. 1937 
 S:  De gamles hjem, Korsør, Sorø 
 42. Tjenestemand Peter Christoffersen  =>
 F: 9 maj 1823 
 S:  Magleby, Sorø 
 G: 3 jun. 1856 
 S:  Magleby, Sorø 
 D: 22 aug. 1896 
 S:  Magleby, Sorø 
 43. Maren Andersdatter  =>
 F: 21 mar. 1826 
 S:  Taarnmark, Fyrendal, Sorø 
 D: 27 jan. 1880 
 S:  Askehusene, Magleby, Sorø 
 11. Anna Jensine Nielsen 
 F: 22 aug. 1889 
 S:  Ølstykke, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 D: eft. 13 jul. 1966 
 S:   
 22. Tømrermester Ole Nielsen 
 F: 29 sep. 1863 
 S:  Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 G: 13 aug. 1886 
 S:  Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 D: 14 feb. 1933 
 S:  Nyhuse, Frederiksborg slotsogn, Frederiksborg 
 44. Væver Niels Olsen  =>
 F: 18 feb. 1819 
 S:  Ølstykke, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg, Danmark 
 G: 22 okt. 1843 
 S:  Herstedvester 
 D: 12 dec. 1893 
 S:  Ølstykke, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg, Danmark 
 45. Vilhelmine Christine Daldorf  =>
 F: 4 sep. 1819 
 S:  Køge, Ramsø, Roskilde 
 D: 13 jul. 1900 
 S:  Ølstykke, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 23. Anna Marie Larsen 
 F: 21 mar. 1865 
 S:  St. Rørbæk, Snostrup, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 D: 22 maj 1953 
 S:  De gamles hjem, Hillerød 
 46. Skrædder Jens Larsen  =>
 F: 18 okt. 1835 
 S:  Hagerup, Jørlunde, Frederiksborg, Danmark 
 G: 29 jan. 1859 
 S:  Dalby, Krogstrup, Frederiksborg 
 D: 17 dec. 1912 
 S:  St. Rørbæk, Snostrup, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 47. Ane Kirstine Nielsdatter  =>
 F: 29 nov. 1830 
 S:  Dalby, Krogstrup, Horns, Frederiksborg 
 D: 8 dec. 1909 
 S:  St. Rørbæk, Snostrup, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg 
 3. Sygehjælper Birgit Meta Termansen 
   
   
   
   
 6. Fuldmægtig Svend Termansen 
 F: 1 feb. 1918 
 S:  Rigshospitalet, København, Danmark 
 G: 31 okt. 1943 
 S:  Grundtvigskirke, København 
 D: 15 nov. 1976 
 S:  Rigshospitalet, København, Danmark 
 12. Grønthandler Oscar Frederik Termansen 
 F: 29 jan. 1885 
 S:  Systofte, Falsters Sønder, Maribo 
 G: 25 mar. 1917 
 S:  Mariendals Kirke, København 
 D: 16 aug. 1957 
 S:  Bispebjerg Hospital, København 
 24. Skovridder Gustav Adolph Termansen 
 F: 26 mar. 1848 
 S:  Vejen, Malt, Ribe, Danmark 
 G: 16 aug. 1882 
 S:  Nykøbing Falster, Falsters Sønder, Maribo 
 D: 8 apr. 1927 
 S:  Gl. Kongevej 102, København, Danmark 
 48. Mølleejer Christian Termansen  =>
 F: 1 sep. 1816 
 S:  Øster Lindet, Frøs, Haderslev, Danmark 
 G: 14 okt. 1837 
 S:  Vejen, Malt, Ribe 
 D: 11 jan. 1886 
 S:  Kolding, Brusk, Vejle, Danmark 
 49. Christiane Jensine Fogh  =>
 F: 27 jan. 1815 
 S:  Nr. Alslev, Falsters Nørre, Maribo 
 D: 6 okt. 1907 
 S:  Østerbrogade 5, stuen, København 
 25. Benedicte Christine Amalie Charlotte Kølle 
 F: 26 aug. 1855 
 S:  Østofte, Fuglse, Maribo, Danmark 
 D: 27 apr. 1945 
 S:  Bykildevej 6, Valby, København, Danmark 
 50. Skipper Oluf Grethius Kølle  =>
 F: 6 jun. 1817 
 S:  Sakskøbing, Musse, Maribo, Danmark 
 G: 16 nov. 1850 
 S:  Maribo Købstad, Maribo 
 D: 25 sep. 1871 
 S:  Østofte, Fuglse, Maribo, Danmark 
 51. Christine Charlotte Amalie Mejer  =>
 F: 4 jun. 1829 
 S:  Maribo Købstad, Maribo, Danmark 
 D: 6 feb. 1913 
 S:  Nykøbing Falster, Maribo, Danmark 
 13. Carla Margit Stockholm Lou 
 F: 25 mar. 1897 
 S:  Webersgade 18, 1, København 
 D: 25 apr. 1968 
 S:  Jagtvej 229, København 
 26. Arkitekt Martin Peter Lou 
 F: 20 dec. 1866 
 S:  Rønne, Bornholm 
 G: 1 apr. 1896 
 S:  Københavns Rådhus 
 D: 5 aug. 1946 
 S:  Allehelgens Sogn, København 
 52. Murermester Michael Hansen Lau  =>
 F: 25 mar. 1833 
 S:  Nylarsker, Bornholms Vester, Bornholm 
 G: 26 aug. 1859 
 S:  Rønne, Bornholm 
 D: 6 jun. 1913 
 S:  Rønne Amtssygehus, Rønne, Bornholm 
 53. Cecilie Marie Wulf Munch  =>
 F: 21 apr. 1839 
 S:  Klemensker, Bornholms Nørre, Bornholm 
 D: 18 feb. 1922 
 S:  Rønne, Bornholm 
 27. Marie Sofie Frederikke Stockholm Møller 
 F: 22 feb. 1861 
 S:  Silkeborg, Gjern, Skanderborg, Danmark 
 D: 23 feb. 1908 
 S:  København, Danmark 
 54. Skrædder Jens Peter Nielsen Torngaard  =>
 F: 30 okt. 1829 
 S:  Rom, Skodborg, Ringkøbing 
 G: 11 maj 1860 
 S:  Silkeborg, Gjern, Skanderborg 
 D: eft. 26 sep. 1903 
 S:   
 55. Mathilde Mortensen  =>
 F: 27 nov. 1837 
 S:  Mårslet, Ning, Århus 
 D: 3 dec. 1878 
 S:  Silkeborg, Skanderborg 
 7. Ingrid Anita Heuser 
 F: 14 aug. 1922 
 S:  Skt. Stefans Sogn, Sokkelund, Købehavn 
 D: 22 apr. 1989 
 S:  Nørrebro, Sokkelund, København 
 14. Konditor Carl Johannes Heuser 
 F: 6 maj 1883 
 S:  Thisted, Hundborg, Thisted, Danmark 
 G: 20 nov. 1909 
 S:  Københavns Rådhus 
 D: 4 jan. 1960 
 S:  Bispebjerg, København, Danmark 
 28. Politibetjent Hannibal Christian Frederik Heuser 
 F: 17 nov. 1836 
 S:  Trinitatis, Fredericia, Vejle, Danmark 
 G: 26 okt. 1873 
 S:  Frederiksberg kirke, København, Danmark 
 D: 23 jun. 1903 
 S:  Amtssygehuset Thisted, Thisted, Danmark 
 56. August Jensen Klip  =>
 F: 16 sep. 1814 
 S:  Fredensborg Slot, Fredensborg, Frederiksborg 
 G: NOT MARRIED 
 S:   
 D:  
 S:   
 57. Christine Sophie Frederikke Heuser  =>
 F: 9 jun. 1808 
 S:  Fredericia, Vejle 
 D: 29 apr. 1891 
 S:  Fredericia Trinitatis, Vejle 
 29. Thora Vilhelmine Rostrup 
 F: 7 jul. 1854 
 S:  Thisted Købstad, Hundborg, Thisted, Danmark 
 D: 3 jun. 1899 
 S:  Thisted Købstad, Hundborg, Thisted, Danmark 
 58. Kontorist Dines Viggo Rostrup  =>
 F: 5 maj 1829 
 S:  Holmens, Sokkelund, København 
 G: 5 maj 1854 
 S:  Thisted Købstad, Hundborg, Thisted 
 D: 6 feb. 1864 
 S:  Hørsholm, Lynge-Kronborg, Frederiksborg, Danmark 
 59. Plejerske Caroline Johanne Andersen  =>
 F: 6 maj 1833 
 S:  Den Kongelige Fødselsstiftelse, København 
 D: 27 mar. 1915 
 S:  Fredens sogn, København 
 15. Meta Kamilla Gliese 
 F: 18 aug. 1883 
 S:  Femø, Fuglse, Maribo 
 D: 4 mar. 1963 
 S:  Skt. Hans Hospital, Roskilde 
 30. Træskomager Carl Gliese 
 F: 26 jul. 1848 
 S:  Fejø, Fuglse, Maribo 
 G: 19 nov. 1882 
 S:  Nørreby, Femø, Maribo 
 D: 7 nov. 1885 
 S:  Femø, Fuglse, Maribo 
 60. Fisker Ove Christian Bernhard Gliese  =>
 F: 20 apr. 1819 
 S:  Vordingborg, Bårse, Præstø 
 G: 19 dec. 1843 
 S:  Fejø, Maribo 
 D: 1 okt. 1879 
 S:  Fejø, Fuglse, Maribo 
 61. Karen Hansdatter  =>
 F: 25 sep. 1821 
 S:  Østerby, Fejø, Maribo 
 D: 14 apr. 1879 
 S:  Fejø, Maribo 
 31. Ane Marie Jørgensen 
 F: 23 jun. 1854 
 S:  Femø, Maribo, Danmark 
 D: 24 mar. 1919 
 S:  Sønderby, Femø, Maribo, Danmark 
 62. Niels Sørensen 
 F:  
 S:   
 G: NOT MARRIED 
 S:   
 D:  
 S:   
 63. Birthe Jørgensen  =>
 F: 22 sep. 1827 
 S:  Nørreby, Femø, Maribo 
 D: 27 aug. 1901 
 S:  Nørreby, Femø, Maribo