Vores Slægtsforskningsider

Forside  |  Nyheder  |  Billeder  |  Historier  |  Gravsten  |  Rapporter  |  Efternavne
Søg
Fornavn:


Efternavn:



Ribe



 


Fødsel

Match 1 til 100 fra 114

1 2 Næste»

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Fødsel    Person-ID 
1 Corneliussen, Anders  1641Ribe I4587
2 Corneliussen, Hans  1638Ribe I4586
3 Corneliussen, Jacob  1644Ribe I4579
4 Ditlevsdatter, Sara  ca. 1602Ribe I4119
5 Fog, Laurids Gregersen  1667Ribe I1168
6 Fog, Præst Laurits Jørgensen  Ribe I1161
7 Fog, Malene Sophie  ca. 1705Ribe I4033
8 Fridsch, Georgine Henriette  27 aug. 1783Ribe I2905
9 Friis, Christen Mortensen  15 jan. 1650Ribe I5136
10 Friis, Christen Nielsen  1584Ribe I7928
11 Friis, Hans Mortensen  21 maj 1651Ribe I5131
12 Friis, Hans Nielsen  14 okt. 1587Ribe I7935
13 Friis, Ingeborg Christensdatter  1622Ribe I5133
14 Friis, Ingeborg Lauridsdatter  11 maj 1651Ribe I8153
15 Friis, Kirsten  1618Ribe I7938
16 Friis, Laurids  2 mar. 1660Ribe I4526
17 Friis, Maren  1657Ribe I4494
18 Gjødesdatter, Mette Kirstine  23. JUNI 1684Ribe I4149
19 Gjødesen, Biskop Jens  1550Ribe I5548
20 Greisen, Toldforvalter Søren Nielsen  10 apr. 1820Ribe I6478
21 Guldager, Mikkel Hansen  11 nov. 1616Ribe I3005
22 Guldsmed, Anne Jensdatter  ca. 1605Ribe I5348
23 Guldsmed, Byfoged Hans Ditlevsen  ca. 1596Ribe I4582
24 Guldsmed, Jens Andersen  ca. 1570Ribe I5347
25 Hansdatter, Anne  ca. 1615Ribe I4021
26 Hansdatter, Dorithe  1629Ribe I4613
27 Hansdatter, Else  ca. 1629Ribe I4073
28 Hansdatter, Sara  1624Ribe I4612
29 Hansen, Iver  1623Ribe I4590
30 Hansen, Iver  1632Ribe I4588
31 Hansen, Præst Simon  1631Ribe I4614
32 Hauch, Jørgen Johansen  1639Ribe I5350
33 Hegelund, Præst Anders Pedersen  14 sep. 1599Ribe I2651
34 Hegelund, Borgmester Hans Jensen  Ribe I3300
35 Hegelund, Præst Jacob Jensen  Ribe I3299
36 Hegelund, Præst Jørgen Pedersen  15 okt. 1583Ribe I2397
37 Hegelund, Biskop Peder Jensen  9 jun. 1542Ribe I1930
38 Hegelund, Præst Peder Jørgensen  ca. 1613Ribe I1565
39 Hegelund, Præst Søren Pedersen  12 nov. 1594Ribe I2449
40 Hjort, Kgl. postinspektør Vilhelm Billeskov  13 mar. 1813Ribe I5244
41 Hostrup, Prokurator Ole  Ribe I579
42 Ibsen, Rådmand Lambert  ca. 1510Ribe I4448
43 Jensdatter, Dorthe  7 feb. 1604Ribe I5294
44 Jensdatter, Dorthea Christine  ca. 1824Ribe I19702
45 Jensdatter, Else  1625Ribe I8152
46 Jensdatter, Vibecke  17 okt. 1638Ribe I4492
47 Klyne, Anders Sørensen  16 nov. 1551Ribe I4172
48 Klyne, Anna Andersdatter  21 okt. 1575Ribe I3295
49 Klyne, Anne Sørensdatter  1519Ribe I4165
50 Kragelund, Elisabeth  28 mar. 1652Ribe I1333
51 Kragelund, Peder Christensen  8 aug. 1681Ribe I4949
52 Kraglund, Lene Pedersdatter  2 jan. 1657Ribe I1336
53 Lauridsdatter, Ingeborg  1592Ribe I4439
54 Lauridsdatter, Margrethe  1582Ribe I4429
55 Lime, Rådmand Mads Lassen  ca. 1584Ribe I4431
56 Lind, Clara Emilie Jacobine  24 sep. 1860Ribe I8001
57 Møller, Præst Niels  Ribe I3431
58 Pouch, Ludvig  14 okt. 1620Ribe I4084
59 Riber, Præst Jacob Andersen  4 mar. 1644Ribe I4697
60 Riber, Jens Olufsen  ca. 1580Ribe I4432
61 Riber, Købmand Niels Jensen  ca. 1601Ribe I4780
62 Riper, Præst Ditlev Hansen  1631Ribe I4615
63 Seerup, Præst Anders Nielsen  16 aug. 1657Ribe I4091
64 Seerup, Else Sørensdatter  24 nov. 1685Ribe I4029
65 Stage, Karine Sørensdatter  1548Ribe I4201
66 Stage, Marine Sørensdatter  1539Ribe I4173
67 Struck, Anders Jørgensen  1642Ribe I4672
68 Struck, Anna Jørgensdatter  1638Ribe I4669
69 Struck, Anna Jørgensdatter  1641Ribe I4671
70 Struck, Præst Bertel Jørgensen  1631Ribe I4664
71 Struck, Karine Jørgensdatter  1633Ribe I4666
72 Struck, Karine Jørgensdatter  1636Ribe I4668
73 Struck, Karine Jørgensdatter  1644Ribe I4673
74 Struck, Mads Jørgensen  1639Ribe I4670
75 Struck, Mette Jørgensdatter  1634Ribe I4667
76 Struck, Susanne Jørgensdatter  1646Ribe I4674
77 Svane, Borger Hans Hansen  ca. 1560Ribe I4177
78 Svaning, Dorte Hansdatter  2 mar. 1561Ribe I4178
79 Svaning, Kannik Frederik  7 maj 1557Ribe I4175
80 Svaning, Kannik Jacob  17 aug. 1558Ribe I4176
81 Teilman, Kammerråd Andreas  6 jun. 1699Ribe I20825
82 Terpager, Anna Nielsdatter Wandal  1671Ribe I4652
83 Terpager, Dorothea Margrethe Nielsdatter  3 okt. 1657Ribe I4051
84 Terpager, Præst Johan Wandal Nielsen  5 jun. 1668Ribe I4650
85 Terpager, Lars  28 feb. 1684Ribe I4497
86 Terpager, Maren Pedersdatter  1682Ribe I4496
87 Terpager, Niels Pedersen  aug. 1698Ribe I4525
88 Terpager, Peder Nielsen  22 maj 1654Ribe I4495
89 Terpager, Wibecke Pedersdatter  1685Ribe I2844
90 Trellund, Gertrud Jensdatter  1640Ribe I4685
91 Trellund, Iver Jensen  1642Ribe I4688
92 Trellund, Joen Jensen  1631Ribe I4680
93 Trellund, Karine Jensdatter  1635Ribe I4683
94 Trellund, Kirstine Jensdatter  1628Ribe I4679
95 Trellund, Lene Jensdatter  1637Ribe I4684
96 Trellund, Mads Jensen  1634Ribe I4682
97 Trellund, Peder Jensen  1623Ribe I4677
98 Trellund, Peder Jensen  1625Ribe I4678
99 Ussing, Bagge  31 aug. 1779Ribe I4567
100 Ussing, Maria Susanne  21 jul. 1777Ribe I4565

1 2 Næste»



Død

Match 1 til 87 fra 87

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Død    Person-ID 
1 Ditlevsdatter, Sara  1670Ribe I4119
2 Dytmersker, Hans Ditlevsen  22 dec. 1577Ribe I4600
3 Fog, Præst Laurits Jørgensen  jan. 1747Ribe I1161
4 Frausing, Andreas  27 dec. 1749Ribe I4522
5 Fridsch, Georgine Henriette  29 jan. 1864Ribe I2905
6 Friis, Christen Nielsen  2 mar. 1653Ribe I7928
7 Friis, Hans Nielsen  26 jun. 1650Ribe I7935
8 Friis, Kirsten  1701Ribe I7938
9 Friis, Laurids Christensen  22 jul. 1659Ribe I4493
10 Friis, Laurids Mortensen  28 dec. 1718Ribe I5127
11 Griisbech, Niels Hansen  11 dec. 1618Ribe I7937
12 Grundet, Domprovst Jens Pedersen  14 aug. 1565Ribe I3982
13 Guldberg, Tolder Holger  12 dec. 1809Ribe I5592
14 Guldsmed, Anne Jensdatter  8 aug. 1659Ribe I5348
15 Guldsmed, Købmand Cornelius Ditlevsen  1676Ribe I4617
16 Guldsmed, Byfoged Ditlev Hansen  1633Ribe I4604
17 Guldsmed, Ditlevsdatter  1602Ribe I4589
18 Guldsmed, Byfoged Hans Ditlevsen  6 maj 1657Ribe I4582
19 Hansdatter, Anne  16 jun. 1659Ribe I4021
20 Hansdatter, Margrethe  7 sep. 1565Ribe I4062
21 Hansen, Niels  29 apr. 1709Ribe I4648
22 Hegelund, Borgmester Jens Christensen  18 mar. 1571Ribe I1508
23 Hegelund, Biskop Peder Jensen  18 feb. 1614Ribe I1930
24 Hygom, Præst Niels Astrup Nisseniussen  1744Ribe I4963
25 Ibsen, Rådmand Lambert  1 feb. 1565Ribe I4448
26 Jacobsen, Anders  2 feb. 1655Ribe I4696
27 Jensdatter, Else  26 jan. 1652Ribe I8152
28 Jensdatter, Mette  4 sep. 1659Ribe I4457
29 Jensdatter, Vibecke  17 okt. 1709Ribe I4492
30 Jensen, Christen  25 feb. 1583Ribe I4063
31 Jørgensdatter, Margrethe  22 jul. 1591Ribe I1564
32 Kjeldsen, Christoffer  21 aug. 1634Ribe I4081
33 Klyne, Anders Sørensen  4 maj 1598Ribe I4172
34 Klyne, Anne Sørensdatter  13 jun. 1575Ribe I4165
35 Kragelund, Elisabeth  5 jan. 1733Ribe I1333
36 Kraglund, Peder Jensen  28 jun. 1680Ribe I1331
37 Lambertsdatter, Ingeborg  21 feb. 1620Ribe I4440
38 Lassen, Michel Herman  12 jan. 1928Ribe I20197
39 Laugesen, Jens  22 feb. 1611Ribe I5287
40 Lauridsdatter, Ingeborg  31 jul. 1631Ribe I4439
41 Lauridsdatter, Margrethe  27 nov. 1637Ribe I4429
42 Lime, Rådmand Mads Lassen  18 jul. 1643Ribe I4431
43 Lime, Morten Madsen  1639Ribe I4117
44 Olufsen, Magister Hans  28 apr. 1636Ribe I4055
45 Olufsen, Jens  29 nov. 1646Ribe I4452
46 Pedersdatter, Anna  26 aug. 1641Ribe I4054
47 Pedersdatter, Anne  6 apr. 1562Ribe I2385
48 Pedersdatter, Lisbeth  25 mar. 1657Ribe I4080
49 Pedersen, Christen  28 dec. 1596Ribe I4068
50 Pouch, Ludvig  18 apr. 1681Ribe I4084
51 Roed, Rådmand Mads Pedersen  5 feb. 1635Ribe I4663
52 Roed, Maren Madsdatter  24 aug. 1659Ribe I4675
53 Romdrup, Ærkediakon Anders Pedersen  29 mar. 1649Ribe I4083
54 Seerup, Else Sørensdatter  25 aug. 1707Ribe I4029
55 Seerup, Præst Niels Jørgensen  18 mar. 1685Ribe I4057
56 Staby, Rådmand Oluf  før 1573Ribe I4190
57 Stage, Marine Sørensdatter  4 jul. 1615Ribe I4173
58 Stage, Borgmester Søren Jacobsen  20 jun. 1577Ribe I4166
59 Stauning, Sophie Poulsdatter  5 jan. 1773Ribe I2307
60 Storm, Toldkontrollør Rasmus Malling  15 okt. 1809Ribe I3070
61 Struck, Anna Jørgensdatter  1638Ribe I4669
62 Struck, Karine Jørgensdatter  1634Ribe I4666
63 Struck, Karine Jørgensdatter  1637Ribe I4668
64 Struck, Susanne Jørgensdatter  1698Ribe I4674
65 Svane, Borger Hans Hansen  ca. 1604Ribe I4177
66 Svaning, Søren  18 sep. 1607Ribe I4186
67 Svanning, Hans  20 sep. 1584Ribe I4174
68 Terkelsen, Hans  1684Ribe I4687
69 Terkildsen, Niels  1553Ribe I4427
70 Terpager, Niels Pedersen  15 sep. 1698Ribe I4525
71 Terpager, Niels Pedersen  6 dec. 1698Ribe I4620
72 Thomasdatter, Lene  7 apr. 1697Ribe I1320
73 Trellund, Gertrud Jensdatter  6 apr. 1724Ribe I4685
74 Trellund, Rådmand Jens Joensen  21 dec. 1655Ribe I4676
75 Ussing, Bagge  10 jun. 1795Ribe I4567
76 Ussing, Maria Susanne  16 feb. 1874Ribe I4565
77 Vandel, Anna Hansdatter  1641Ribe I4646
78 Vandel, Købmand Daniel Iversen  1645Ribe I3987
79 Vandel, Else Hansdatter  5 nov. 1684Ribe I4649
80 Vandel, Rådmand Hans Hansen  4 maj 1686Ribe I4577
81 Vandel, Rådmand Hans Jensen  8 aug. 1659Ribe I4578
82 Vandel, Jens Hansen  30 jul. 1659Ribe I4645
83 Vandel, Bedemand Nicolaus Iversen  1707Ribe I4636
84 Vandel, Sara Iversdatter  1648Ribe I3986
85 Vandel, Susanne Hansdatter  1683Ribe I4647
86 Vedel, Else Sørensdatter  8 mar. 1697Ribe I4056
87 Worm, Forfatter Carsten  7 nov. 1750Ribe I5469

Begravet

Match 1 til 4 fra 4

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Begravet    Person-ID 
1 Guldsmed, Købmand Cornelius Ditlevsen  14 apr. 1676Ribe I4617
2 Hygom, Præst Niels Astrup Nisseniussen  1 apr. 1744Ribe I4963
3 Schwabe, Abigael Nicolausdatter  3 feb. 1688Ribe I4633
4 Vandel, Bedemand Nicolaus Iversen  14 okt. 1707Ribe I4636

Baptism

Match 1 til 7 fra 7

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Baptism    Person-ID 
1 Friis, Bagge  8. JULI 1626Ribe I7982
2 Friis, Bagge  4 maj 1630Ribe I7984
3 Friis, Jacob  22 feb. 1623Ribe I7980
4 Friis, Laurids Mortensen  13. OKT. 1648Ribe I5127
5 Friis, Marine  13 aug. 1624Ribe I7981
6 Friis, Marine  24 feb. 1627Ribe I7983
7 Terpager, Anna Nielsdatter Wandal  20. OKT. 1671Ribe I4652

Gift

Match 1 til 32 fra 32

   Familie    Gift    Familie-ID 
1 Aagaard / Vedel  28 aug. 1653Ribe F2235
2 Andersen / Vandel  1678Ribe F2659
3 Baggesen / Stage  30 nov. 1572Ribe F2448
4 Barchmann / Friis  17 jul. 1667Ribe F5026
5 Buch / Pedersdatter  12. OKT. 1606Ribe F2210
6 Christensen / Vandel  8 okt. 1587Ribe F2186
7 Friis / Jensdatter  1649Ribe F4961
8 Friis / Jensdatter  1656Ribe F2558
9 Friis / Lauridsdatter  13 okt. 1617Ribe F4858
10 Griisbech / Christensdatter  25 aug. 1583Ribe F4859
11 Guldsmed / Klyne  7 jul. 1604Ribe F3146
12 Guldsmed / Vandel  21 sep. 1595Ribe F2134
13 Hegelund / Klyne  27 jan. 1594Ribe F1652
14 Hemmet / Lauridsdatter  19 nov. 1592Ribe F2458
15 Hillerup / Friis  31 okt. 1647Ribe F2993
16 Klyne / Lauridsdatter  29. JUNI 1572Ribe F3117
17 Lime / Olufsdatter  20 okt. 1605Ribe F2517
18 Nielsen / Lauridsdatter  Ribe F2514
19 Olufsen / Pedersdatter  jan. 1615Ribe F2202
20 Olufsen / Trellund  19 jul. 1661Ribe F2677
21 Riber / Svane  9 aug. 1590Ribe F2294
22 Seerup / Terpager  27 apr. 1687Ribe F2182
23 Terkelsen / Trellund  ca. 1682Ribe F2678
24 Terpager / Vandel  1666Ribe F2651
25 Thøgersen / Lambertsdatter  26 nov. 1570Ribe F2520
26 Tønnesen / Frederiksen  21 nov. 1926Ribe F3909
27 Ussing / Bruun  9 jun. 1780Ribe F2606
28 Vandel / Baggesdatter  13 okt. 1672Ribe F2627
29 Vandel / Hansdatter  okt. 1637Ribe F2625
30 Vedel / Pedersdatter  23 aug. 1618Ribe F2170
31 Wandal / Grundet  ca. 1562Ribe F2131
32 Wandal / Pedersdatter  1 nov. 1601Ribe F2474